جستجو

ماژول SFP پلنت مدل MFB-F20

تولیدکننده: پلنت
ماژول SFP فیبرنوری Planetپلنت ,20KM

• SFP Multi-Source Agreement compliant
• 125Mbps IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX compliant
• 1 X 100Mbps LC fiber port
• Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package (for model MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20 )
•125Mbps FDDI ISO / IEC 9314-1 compliant
• Serial ID functionality support
• AC-coupled differential inputs and outputs
• Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 825 compliant
• 2km link on a multimode fiber and 20km to 60km on a single mode fiber
• Low power dissipation
• 0 to 50 Degree C operation temperature for MFB-FX / MFB-F20 / MFB-F40 / MFB-F60 / MFB-FA20 /
 MFB-FB20
• -40 to 75 Degree C operation temperature for MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km
مشخصات محصولات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه ماژول SFP
*
*
*

• SFP Multi-Source Agreement compliant
• 125Mbps IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX compliant
• 1 X 100Mbps LC fiber port
• Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package (for model MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20 )
•125Mbps FDDI ISO / IEC 9314-1 compliant
• Serial ID functionality support
• AC-coupled differential inputs and outputs
• Class 1 laser safety standard IEC 825 compliant
• 2km link on a multimode fiber and 20km to 60km on a single mode fiber
• Low power dissipation
• 0 to 50 Degree C operation temperature for MFB-FX / MFB-F20 / MFB-F40 / MFB-F60 / MFB-FA20 /
 MFB-FB20
• -40 to 75 Degree C operation temperature for MFB-TFX / MFB-TF20

SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km
مشخصات محصولات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه ماژول SFP
banner
banner