Close
جستجو

ماژول SFP پلنت مدل MGB-SX

تولید کننده: پلنت
ماژول SFP فیبرنوری Planetپلنت, 550m
+ -

• Comply with the IEEE 802.3ab / 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
• 1 X 1000Mbps TP/ LC fiber port
• Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package (for model MGB-TSX / MGB-TLX / MGB-TL30
 / MGB-TL70)
• Duplex LC connector
• Differential PECL inputs and outputs
• Single power supply 3.3V
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Hot Pluggable
• Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
• Plug and Play Installation
• 0 to 50 Degree C operation temperature for MGB-GT / MGB-SX / MGB-LX / MGB-L30 / MGB-L50 /
 MGB-L70 / MGB-L120 / MGB-LA10 / MGB-LB10 / MGB-LA20 / MGB-LB20 / MGB-LA40 / MGB-LB40
• -40 to 75 Degree C operation temperature for MGB-TSX / MGB-TLX / MGB-TL30 / MGB-TL70

SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه ماژول SFP
*
*
*
Description

• Comply with the IEEE 802.3ab / 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
• 1 X 1000Mbps TP/ LC fiber port
• Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package (for model MGB-TSX / MGB-TLX / MGB-TL30
 / MGB-TL70)
• Duplex LC connector
• Differential PECL inputs and outputs
• Single power supply 3.3V
• TTL signal detect indicator
• Hot Pluggable
• Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
• Plug and Play Installation
• 0 to 50 Degree C operation temperature for MGB-GT / MGB-SX / MGB-LX / MGB-L30 / MGB-L50 /
 MGB-L70 / MGB-L120 / MGB-LA10 / MGB-LB10 / MGB-LA20 / MGB-LB20 / MGB-LA40 / MGB-LB40
• -40 to 75 Degree C operation temperature for MGB-TSX / MGB-TLX / MGB-TL30 / MGB-TL70

SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه ماژول SFP
تلگرام پاوان کالا

تلگرام پاوان کالا

banner