جستجو

ماژول SFP پلنت مدل MTB-XLR

تولید کننده: پلنت
ماژول SFP فیبرنوری Planetپلنت 1پورت 10G , 10km
• Comply with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
• Port Dual LC interface fiber connector (SFP+): MTB-LR / MTB-SR
• Port Single LC interface fiber connector (SFP+): MTB-LA / MTB-LB series
• Port LC interface fiber connector (XFP): MTB-XLR / MTB-XSR
• For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
• For established fiber link distance up to 10km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
• Plug and Play Installation
1-Port 10GBase-LR XFP Fiber optical module-10km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه ماژول SFP
*
*
*
Description
• Comply with the IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard
• Port Dual LC interface fiber connector (SFP+): MTB-LR / MTB-SR
• Port Single LC interface fiber connector (SFP+): MTB-LA / MTB-LB series
• Port LC interface fiber connector (XFP): MTB-XLR / MTB-XSR
• For established fiber link distance up to 300m over 50/125μm multi-mode fiber cable
• For established fiber link distance up to 10km over 9/125μm single-mode fiber cable
• Plug and Play Installation
1-Port 10GBase-LR XFP Fiber optical module-10km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه ماژول SFP
تلگرام پاوان کالا

تلگرام پاوان کالا

banner
dahua

dahua

hikvision

hikvision

oldex

oldex

lebe

lebe

sperado

sperado

vertina

vertina

samsung

samsung

tenda

tenda

ip-com

ip-com