پاوان کالا در زمینه نظارت تصویر و امنیت، دوربین مداربسته، نرم افزار دوربین مدار بسته، انواع دوربین مداربسته IP، دوربین مداربسته HD، دوربین مداربسته HDTVI، دوربین مداربسته HDCVI، دوربین مداربسته AHD، دوربین مدار بسته بیسیم، دوربین مخفی، دستگاه DVR و NVR، لوازم جانبی دوربین مداربسته شامل لنز دوربین مداربسته، کاور دوربین مداربسته، پایه دوربین مداربسته، سیم و کابل دوربین مداربسته، آداپتور دوربین مدار بسته، فیش دوربین مداربسته، میکروفن، هارد دیسک، UPS، رک و جک، اقلام مصرفی، کنترل تردد، خانه هوشمند و ... فعالیت دارد.
 
Close
جستجو

مدیا کانورتور پلنت مدل FT-906A20

تولید کننده: پلنت
مدیا کانورتور تحت شبکه Planetپلنت 10/100 به 100 , 20km
+ -

• One-channel media conversion between 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
• Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standard
• Auto-negotiation for 100Base-TX Half-duplex or 100Base-TX Full-duplex
• Supports auto MDI/MDI-X function on RJ-45 Port
• Compact size works with PLANET MC family Media Chassis (MC-700/1000R/1500)
• TS-1000 OAM
• Built-in IP-based Web interface for remote management
• Supports PLANET Discovery Utility for deploy management
• Layer 2 Smart Feature
 - IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow-Control and Back-Pressure in Half-Duplex eliminate the loss of packets
 - Supports Maximum frame size to 2Kbytes.
 - Store-and-Forward mechanism
 - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
 - Two levels of priority queue
 - 802.1p QoS Scheme
 - Bandwidth Control (Kbps) for both Ingress and Egress
 - Broadcast Storm Control to optimize network bandwidth.
 - Ethernet Statistics on both TP and Fiber interface
 - Look Back Test Function (LBT) , Link Loss Return(LLR)
 - Firmware upgrade via HTTP protocol
 - SNMP Trap for alarm notification
• LED indicators for easy network diagnosing
• Reset Button at the front panel for resetting to factory default
• Choice of fiber-connector from SC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /100Base SFP

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM, SM, TX: 1310 RX: 1550) Web Smart Media Converter -20km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
*
*
*
Description

• One-channel media conversion between 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
• Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standard
• Auto-negotiation for 100Base-TX Half-duplex or 100Base-TX Full-duplex
• Supports auto MDI/MDI-X function on RJ-45 Port
• Compact size works with PLANET MC family Media Chassis (MC-700/1000R/1500)
• TS-1000 OAM
• Built-in IP-based Web interface for remote management
• Supports PLANET Discovery Utility for deploy management
• Layer 2 Smart Feature
 - IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow-Control and Back-Pressure in Half-Duplex eliminate the loss of packets
 - Supports Maximum frame size to 2Kbytes.
 - Store-and-Forward mechanism
 - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
 - Two levels of priority queue
 - 802.1p QoS Scheme
 - Bandwidth Control (Kbps) for both Ingress and Egress
 - Broadcast Storm Control to optimize network bandwidth.
 - Ethernet Statistics on both TP and Fiber interface
 - Look Back Test Function (LBT) , Link Loss Return(LLR)
 - Firmware upgrade via HTTP protocol
 - SNMP Trap for alarm notification
• LED indicators for easy network diagnosing
• Reset Button at the front panel for resetting to factory default
• Choice of fiber-connector from SC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /100Base SFP

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (WDM, SM, TX: 1310 RX: 1550) Web Smart Media Converter -20km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
تلگرام پاوان کالا

تلگرام پاوان کالا

banner
dahua

dahua

hikvision

hikvision

oldex

oldex

lebe

lebe

sperado

sperado

vertina

vertina

samsung

samsung

tenda

tenda

ip-com

ip-com