پاوان کالا در زمینه نظارت تصویر و امنیت، دوربین مداربسته، نرم افزار دوربین مدار بسته، انواع دوربین مداربسته IP، دوربین مداربسته HD، دوربین مداربسته HDTVI، دوربین مداربسته HDCVI، دوربین مداربسته AHD، دوربین مدار بسته بیسیم، دوربین مخفی، دستگاه DVR و NVR، لوازم جانبی دوربین مداربسته شامل لنز دوربین مداربسته، کاور دوربین مداربسته، پایه دوربین مداربسته، سیم و کابل دوربین مداربسته، آداپتور دوربین مدار بسته، فیش دوربین مداربسته، میکروفن، هارد دیسک، UPS، رک و جک، اقلام مصرفی، کنترل تردد، خانه هوشمند و ... فعالیت دارد.
 
Close
جستجو

مدیا کانورتور پلنت مدل GST-705A

تولید کننده: پلنت
مدیا کانورتور فیبرنوری Planetپلنت 1000 به mini-GBIC برای MC-1600MR
+ -
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab, 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX/ SX Ethernet standard
  • Provides one 1000Base-T port with RJ-45 connector and one 1000Base-LX/ SX port for LC/ SFP connector for supporting multi-mode or single-mode fiber optic cable
  • LED indicators for converter status
  • Provides DIP switch to set fiber (Auto-negotiation/ Manual) and LLR (Disable/ Enable)
  • Auto-MDI/ MDI-X for 1000Base-T port
  • Back-pressure, IEEE 802.3x compliant flow control and full wire speed forwarding rate
  • Link Loss Return (LLR) switch on each fiber optic to aid in troubleshooting remote network connections
  • Link Loss Carry Forward (LLCF) works with LLR in diagnosing network connections
  • Manageable through Web Smart Media Converter Chassis System
  • Uses as a stand-alone device or with a chassis for up to 16 converter with redundant power supply for optional expanding use
  • EMI standards comply with FCC, CE class B
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
*
*
*
Description
  • Complies with IEEE 802.3ab, 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX/ SX Ethernet standard
  • Provides one 1000Base-T port with RJ-45 connector and one 1000Base-LX/ SX port for LC/ SFP connector for supporting multi-mode or single-mode fiber optic cable
  • LED indicators for converter status
  • Provides DIP switch to set fiber (Auto-negotiation/ Manual) and LLR (Disable/ Enable)
  • Auto-MDI/ MDI-X for 1000Base-T port
  • Back-pressure, IEEE 802.3x compliant flow control and full wire speed forwarding rate
  • Link Loss Return (LLR) switch on each fiber optic to aid in troubleshooting remote network connections
  • Link Loss Carry Forward (LLCF) works with LLR in diagnosing network connections
  • Manageable through Web Smart Media Converter Chassis System
  • Uses as a stand-alone device or with a chassis for up to 16 converter with redundant power supply for optional expanding use
  • EMI standards comply with FCC, CE class B
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
تلگرام پاوان کالا

تلگرام پاوان کالا

banner
dahua

dahua

hikvision

hikvision

oldex

oldex

lebe

lebe

sperado

sperado

vertina

vertina

samsung

samsung

tenda

tenda

ip-com

ip-com