پاوان کالا در زمینه نظارت تصویر و امنیت، دوربین مداربسته، نرم افزار دوربین مدار بسته، انواع دوربین مداربسته IP، دوربین مداربسته HD، دوربین مداربسته HDTVI، دوربین مداربسته HDCVI، دوربین مداربسته AHD، دوربین مدار بسته بیسیم، دوربین مخفی، دستگاه DVR و NVR، لوازم جانبی دوربین مداربسته شامل لنز دوربین مداربسته، کاور دوربین مداربسته، پایه دوربین مداربسته، سیم و کابل دوربین مداربسته، آداپتور دوربین مدار بسته، فیش دوربین مداربسته، میکروفن، هارد دیسک، UPS، رک و جک، اقلام مصرفی، کنترل تردد، خانه هوشمند و ... فعالیت دارد.
 
Close
جستجو

مدیا کانورتور پلنت مدل GT-806A15

تولید کننده: پلنت
مدیا کانورتور فیبرنوری Planetپلنت 10/100/1000 به 1000 ,1310nm~15km
+ -

• Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX.
• TP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X.
• 1000Base-SX: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m (GT-802).
• 1000Base-LX: 9/125μm single-mode cable provides long distance for 10km (GT-802S).
• 1000Base-LX WDM interface for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9μm/125μm) on GT-806A15/B15.
• 1000Base-LX WDM interface for up to 60km (single-mode fiber 9μm/125μm) on GT-806A60/B60.
• 1000Base-T: 2-pair Cat. 5/5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters.
• Layer 2 key Feature
 –IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow-control and back-pressure in half-duplex eliminate the loss of packets
 –Supports auto MDI/MDI-X function
 –Store-and-Forward mechanism
 –Non-blocking full wire-speed forwarding rate
• Media conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.
• Fiber media allows:
 –Multi-mode fiber using SC/LC/WDM connector;
 –Single-mode fiber using SC/LC/WDM connector
• Compact size for working with PLANET MC family media chassis (MC-700 / MC-1500 / MC-1500R / MC-1500R48)
• Wall-mountable design
• LED indicators for easy network diagnostics
• Provides DIP switch for LFP function (Disable / Enable) setting
• OAM TS-1000 supported
• 9K Jumbo Frame Supported
• Choice of fiber-connector from SC, LC and WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber for 1000Base
 SFP interface
• Compact in size, easy installation

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~15km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
*
*
*
Description

• Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX.
• TP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X.
• 1000Base-SX: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m (GT-802).
• 1000Base-LX: 9/125μm single-mode cable provides long distance for 10km (GT-802S).
• 1000Base-LX WDM interface for up to 15km (single-mode fiber 9μm/125μm) on GT-806A15/B15.
• 1000Base-LX WDM interface for up to 60km (single-mode fiber 9μm/125μm) on GT-806A60/B60.
• 1000Base-T: 2-pair Cat. 5/5e/6 UTP cable, up to 100 meters.
• Layer 2 key Feature
 –IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow-control and back-pressure in half-duplex eliminate the loss of packets
 –Supports auto MDI/MDI-X function
 –Store-and-Forward mechanism
 –Non-blocking full wire-speed forwarding rate
• Media conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX.
• Fiber media allows:
 –Multi-mode fiber using SC/LC/WDM connector;
 –Single-mode fiber using SC/LC/WDM connector
• Compact size for working with PLANET MC family media chassis (MC-700 / MC-1500 / MC-1500R / MC-1500R48)
• Wall-mountable design
• LED indicators for easy network diagnostics
• Provides DIP switch for LFP function (Disable / Enable) setting
• OAM TS-1000 supported
• 9K Jumbo Frame Supported
• Choice of fiber-connector from SC, LC and WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber for 1000Base
 SFP interface
• Compact in size, easy installation

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM) Media Converter TX:1310nm~15km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
تلگرام پاوان کالا

تلگرام پاوان کالا

banner
dahua

dahua

hikvision

hikvision

oldex

oldex

lebe

lebe

sperado

sperado

vertina

vertina

samsung

samsung

tenda

tenda

ip-com

ip-com