پاوان کالا در زمینه نظارت تصویر و امنیت، دوربین مداربسته، نرم افزار دوربین مدار بسته، انواع دوربین مداربسته IP، دوربین مداربسته HD، دوربین مداربسته HDTVI، دوربین مداربسته HDCVI، دوربین مداربسته AHD، دوربین مدار بسته بیسیم، دوربین مخفی، دستگاه DVR و NVR، لوازم جانبی دوربین مداربسته شامل لنز دوربین مداربسته، کاور دوربین مداربسته، پایه دوربین مداربسته، سیم و کابل دوربین مداربسته، آداپتور دوربین مدار بسته، فیش دوربین مداربسته، میکروفن، هارد دیسک، UPS، رک و جک، اقلام مصرفی، کنترل تردد، خانه هوشمند و ... فعالیت دارد.
 
Close
جستجو

مدیا کانورتور پلنت مدل ICS-102

تولید کننده: پلنت
مدیا کانورتور پورت سریال به شبکه Planetپلنت 2km
+ -

Serial Interface
• One RS-232 / 422 / 485 port to one 100Base-FX Media Converter
• Cost effective solution for RS-232 to Ethernet application
• Supports RS-232, 4-wire RS-422 or 2/4-wire RS485 operation
• Asynchronous serial data rates up to 921600bps

Ethernet Interface
• Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX standard
• Choice of fiber-connector from SC / LC, multi-mode / single-mode fiber

Smart Functions
• Standard TCP / IP interface and versatile operation modes
• Software Protocol Supported: ARP, ICMP,TCP / IP, UDP, HTTP server, DHCP client, Telnet server/client
• Built-in IP-Based Web interface for remote management
• Serial Operation mode selected via Web management
• Pair Connection mode for connecting two serial devices over a network
• PLANET Smart Discovery utility automatically finds PLANET devices on the network
• Firmware upgrade via HTTP protocol

Hardware
• Compact size for easy Installation
 -Standalone - Wall mountable or DIN-Rail mounting (Optional accessory)
 -Co-work with PLANET MC family Media Chassis (MC-700 / MC-1500 / MC-1500R / MC-1500R48)
• LED indicators for easy network diagnose
• Reset Button at the front panel for reset to factory default

RS-232/422/485 over Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, MM) – 2km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
*
*
*
Description

Serial Interface
• One RS-232 / 422 / 485 port to one 100Base-FX Media Converter
• Cost effective solution for RS-232 to Ethernet application
• Supports RS-232, 4-wire RS-422 or 2/4-wire RS485 operation
• Asynchronous serial data rates up to 921600bps

Ethernet Interface
• Complies with IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX standard
• Choice of fiber-connector from SC / LC, multi-mode / single-mode fiber

Smart Functions
• Standard TCP / IP interface and versatile operation modes
• Software Protocol Supported: ARP, ICMP,TCP / IP, UDP, HTTP server, DHCP client, Telnet server/client
• Built-in IP-Based Web interface for remote management
• Serial Operation mode selected via Web management
• Pair Connection mode for connecting two serial devices over a network
• PLANET Smart Discovery utility automatically finds PLANET devices on the network
• Firmware upgrade via HTTP protocol

Hardware
• Compact size for easy Installation
 -Standalone - Wall mountable or DIN-Rail mounting (Optional accessory)
 -Co-work with PLANET MC family Media Chassis (MC-700 / MC-1500 / MC-1500R / MC-1500R48)
• LED indicators for easy network diagnose
• Reset Button at the front panel for reset to factory default

RS-232/422/485 over Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, MM) – 2km
مشخصات
برند محصول پلنت
نوع فروش معمولی
تجهیزات شبکه مدیا کانورتور
تلگرام پاوان کالا

تلگرام پاوان کالا

banner
dahua

dahua

hikvision

hikvision

oldex

oldex

lebe

lebe

sperado

sperado

vertina

vertina

samsung

samsung

tenda

tenda

ip-com

ip-com